PRIVACY POLICY



By using this website, you accept the terms of use and the personal data treatment policy. If you do not agree with these terms of use and this policy, please do not use this site, or access the information or services provided by this website, or provide your personal data..

By accessing this website or when you consult the information contained therein, you acknowledge that you have read, understood and accepted each and every one of the terms and conditions and the personal data treatment policy detailed below. Similarly, please refer to this document periodically for use of the website.NETWORK SYSTEM GLOBAL SOLUTIONS reserves the right to change, modify, add or delete the information contained on this website at any time and without prior notice.

In accordance with Law 29733, Law on Protection of Personal Data, we inform you that the personal data that is collected through this website is protected and will be stored in a database administered byNETWORK SYSTEM GLOBAL SOLUTIONS. You authorize. NETWORK SYSTEM GLOBAL SOLUTIONS or the company that it designates, located or not in national territory, to carry out the processing of your personal data for the purpose contained in this website. This treatment may consist of the registration, storage, modification, use and / or any other form of processing of your personal data.

Likewise, the User declares and acknowledges that the acceptance of these Conditions, as well as the mere access and / or use of the Site, implies the authorization to NETWORK SYSTEM GLOBAL SOLUTIONS so that they can call or send you text messages (SMS) and / or emails provided by the User with informative, advertising and / or promotional content regarding any good and / or service marketed by NETWORK SYSTEM GLOBAL SOLUTIONS In this sense, the User declares and acknowledges that said type of communications will be considered requested information and, in this sense, under no circumstances may SPAM or unsolicited commercial information be considered in the terms referred to in Law No. 28493 and its regulations.

Likewise, the User declares and acknowledges that this authorization will prevail over any registration he makes in the INDECOPI so as not to receive advertising content under the Consumer Protection Law, whose TUO was approved by Supreme Decree Nº 006-2009-PCM. In accordance with the provisions of the applicable sectoral regulations, NETWORK SYSTEM GLOBAL SOLUTIONS is obliged to meet the information requirements that may be formulated by the competent authorities in relation to the User's personal data.

Although NETWORK SYSTEM GLOBAL SOLUTIONS adopts all the technical measures at its disposal to provide the security of the case, the User accepts and knows that all communication services, access or messages transmitted over the Internet or that come from or are refer from this Site is subject to the vulnerability of the means used for access via the Internet, so NETWORK SYSTEM GLOBAL SOLUTIONS warns of this and the User assumes the risk entirely, releasing from any responsibility NETWORK SYSTEM GLOBAL SOLUTIONS , given the possibility or fact that communications may be intercepted by third parties, without their consent. To revoke your authorization or exercise other rights established in Law 29733 , you may contact the email: reports@netsgs.com or the following address: Cale Dominguez 339 San Borja, Lima - Peru.

scroll up